Raid Vintrou 2016 - Résultats
Pl ° dép. Nom Né Club Cat. Temps
Circuit A (12) 16.7 km 800 m 21 P
1 THOMAS Johann TOAC HSe 2:29:56
2 MAIRE Eric Non lcencié A 2:41:22
3 BESSON/WEBER Alexandre/Seb TOAC HSe 2:41:28
4 REY/RUIZ Pierre-Yves/Ludo AOC HSe 2:53:25
5 LESTARQUIT Laurent DESORIENTE31 HV1 3:12:06
6 PINNA Gilles CARTO 32 A 3:27:36
7 FENECH/GELSEMINO Sylvain/S BOA HSe 3:31:57
8 TOLON Anthony MOLO HV1 3:39:51
9 ESPOUNE/BUCHMAN Maxime/Wil AOC HSe 3:45:00
10 REGEREAU/LEMERCIER Nicolas Non lcencié HSe 4:30:35
11 GAUFFILET/BOSSEAUX Pierre- TOAC HSe 4:43:09
MAURETTE/DELFEAU Sabrina/J Non lcencié A pm
Circuit B (13) 14.1 km 650 m 16 P
1 CAVARROC Hugo COORE B 2:19:09
2 DEBRAY Thibaud Non lcencié B 2:38:47
3 TRONC/MIGOT Dominique/Cori SCOR MixV1 2:44:30
4 FOL Thierry TOAC HV2 2:49:08
5 FARISSIER Pierre BOA B 2:50:49
6 BAIN/LACOUR Emmanuel/Nelly MOLO MixtSe 3:07:48
7 DEFER/CASARI Camille/Chiar Non lcencié DSe 3:21:23
8 PARAVANO/THOMAS Perrine/Ka TOAC DSe 3:34:53
9 LEGMANER/TREBUCQ Nicolas/M BOA MixtSe 3:39:54
10 GRESSET/DA SILVA Mathilde/ TOAC DSe 3:41:00
11 BARRERE/FENECH Benoit/Sand BOA MixtSe 3:58:43
12 PENETRO Patrick FLOC B 4:36:35
HIGOA Joseph Andre COORE B pm
Circuit C (17) 11.0 km 450 m 14 P
1 DYJACK/FERRE Kilian/Vincen AOC Junior 2:14:44
2 RICARD/MATHIEU Thibault/Au AOC MixtJu 2:17:58
3 ESCUDIE/MENUT Christian/Je BOA HV3 2:18:01
4 FOL Loreline TOAC C 2:34:57
5 CAVARROC Amandine/Jerome COORE C 2:36:56
6 TENEDOS Robert 1202MP VO12 C 2:40:14
7 CHARLEUX Olivier Non lcencié C 3:01:14
8 MURAT/PAUVREL Vincent/Véro AOC C 3:03:59
9 PENETRO/MESNAGE Faustin/Cl Non lcencié C 3:35:48
10 BERBIGUIER/MARCIAC Yann/El AOC MixtJu 3:35:58
11 FOL/BOURGERIE Helene/Xavie TOAC C 4:03:40
12 BALANDREAUX/DEVEZE Marie/J TOAC MixtV2 4:49:17
DANIEL/LEFRANC Zoe/Edmond UNSS MixtJu pm
CINCABRE/POUSTHOMIS Emma/O UNSS Junior pm
GAU/TEURTRIE Michel/Jérome AOC C pm
POIRIER David BOA C pm
KUNAKEY/GUILLET Sandrine/V Non lcencié C pm
Circuit D (7) 5.9 km 300 m 10 P
1 LEMAGNER/LAFOND Thomas/Pro BOA D 1:10:05
2 POIRIER Hugo BOA D 1:12:49
3 NOURDIN Eric 3199MP INDIVIDUEL D 1:12:59
4 DYJACK/MARIE Jenovefa/Fann Non lcencié D 1:37:06
5 BEZIAT/ALLIE/RECH Thomas/K 1202MP VO12 D 1:46:46
6 CHARDRON Béatrice resort D 1:54:39
7 DELAJOIE/BURGAT Eric/Domin COORE D 1:56:43
Circuit E (5) 4.1 km 200 m 7 P
1 LAVAL Guillaume/Christ resort E 53:36
2 LEMAGNER/LAFOND Evan/Justi BOA E 57:37
3 MAZAN/MURAT Fanni/Cecile AOC E 1:10:56
4 BEZIAT Yoan/Christophe 1202MP VO12 Famill 1:10:58
5 FABRE/VISTE Anne/Daniel/Q/ Non lcencié Famill 1:33:53